MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
7:00 AM
Intermediate
Eduardo
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Fundamentals
Eduardo
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Intermediate
Eduardo
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Fundamentals
Eduardo
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Women only
Syang
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Women only
Syang
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Women only
Syang
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Fundamentals
Eduardo
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
Advanced
Eduardo
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
Intermediate/Advanced
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Fundamentals
Eduardo
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Intermediate
Eduardo
12:30 PM
1:45 AM
Fundamentals
Eduardo
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Intermediate
Eduardo
12:30 PM
1:45 PM
Intermediate
Nogi Intermediate
12:30 PM
1:45 PM

Intermediate Nogi
Eduardo
12:30 PM
1:45 PM
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
Kids 4 to 6
Eduardo
4:00 PM
4:45 PM

Kids 7 to 9
Eduardo
4:50 PM
5:50 PM

Kids 7 to 9
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 4 to 6
Eduardo
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Kids 4 to 6
Eduardo
4:00 PM
4:45 PM

Kids 7 to 9
4:50 PM
5:50 PM
Kids 7 to 9
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Kids 4 to 6
Eduardo
4:00 PM
4:45 PM

Nogi kids 7 to 13
Eduardo
4:50 PM
5:50 PM
5:00 PM
Kids 10 to 13
Eduardo
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 10 to 13
Eduardo
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Fundamentals
Eduardo
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Intermediate
Eduardo
6:15 PM
7:30 PM

Fundamentals
Eduardo
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Fundamentals
Eduardo
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Nogi advanced
Eduardo
6:00 PM
7:30 PM

Intermediate
Eduardo
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Fundamentals
Eduardo
6:15 PM
7:15 PM

Open mat
7:15 PM
8:30 PM
7:00 PM
Intermediate
Eduardo
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Intermediate
Eduardo
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Advanced
Eduardo
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
Advanced
Eduardo
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
9:00 PM

MONDAY

  • Intermediate
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Women only
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Fundamentals
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Kids 4 to 6
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Kids 7 to 9
    4:50 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Kids 7 to 9
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Fundamentals
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Intermediate
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Advanced
    8:00 PM - 9:30 PM

TUESDAY

  • Fundamentals
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Intermediate
    12:30 PM - 1:45 AM
  • Kids 4 to 6
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Kids 10 to 13
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Intermediate
    6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Fundamentals
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

WEDNESDAY

  • Intermediate
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Women only
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Fundamentals
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Kids 4 to 6
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Kids 7 to 9
    4:50 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Fundamentals
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Intermediate
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Advanced
    8:00 PM - 9:30 PM

THURSDAY

  • Fundamentals
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Intermediate
    12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Kids 7 to 9
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Kids 10 to 13
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Nogi advanced
    6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Intermediate
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

FRIDAY

  • Women only
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Intermediate
    12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Intermediate Nogi
    12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Kids 4 to 6
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Nogi kids 7 to 13
    4:50 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Fundamentals
    6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
  • Open mat
    7:15 PM - 8:30 PM

SATURDAY

  • Fundamentals
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Advanced
    10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
10:00 AM
Advanced
Eduardo
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
Intermediate/Advanced
11:00 AM
6:00 PM
Nogi advanced
Eduardo
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Advanced
Eduardo
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
Advanced
Eduardo
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
9:00 PM

MONDAY

  • Advanced
    8:00 PM - 9:30 PM

WEDNESDAY

  • Advanced
    8:00 PM - 9:30 PM

THURSDAY

  • Nogi advanced
    6:00 PM - 7:30 PM

SATURDAY

  • Advanced
    10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
7:00 AM
Fundamentals
Eduardo
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Fundamentals
Eduardo
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Fundamentals
Eduardo
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Fundamentals
Eduardo
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Fundamentals
Eduardo
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Fundamentals
Eduardo
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Fundamentals
Eduardo
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Fundamentals
Eduardo
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
7:00 PM
Fundamentals
Eduardo
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
8:00 PM

MONDAY

  • Fundamentals
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Fundamentals
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

TUESDAY

  • Fundamentals
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
  • Fundamentals
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

WEDNESDAY

  • Fundamentals
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Fundamentals
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

THURSDAY

  • Fundamentals
    7:00 AM - 8:00 AM

FRIDAY

  • Fundamentals
    6:15 PM - 7:15 PM

SATURDAY

  • Fundamentals
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
7:00 AM
Intermediate
Eduardo
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Intermediate
Eduardo
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
Intermediate
Eduardo
12:30 PM
1:45 AM
Intermediate
Eduardo
12:30 PM
1:45 PM
Intermediate
Nogi Intermediate
12:30 PM
1:45 PM
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Intermediate
Eduardo
6:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:00 PM
Intermediate
Eduardo
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Intermediate
Eduardo
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Intermediate
Eduardo
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
8:00 PM

MONDAY

  • Intermediate
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Intermediate
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

TUESDAY

  • Intermediate
    12:30 PM - 1:45 AM
  • Intermediate
    6:15 PM - 7:30 PM

WEDNESDAY

  • Intermediate
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Intermediate
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

THURSDAY

  • Intermediate
    12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Intermediate
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

FRIDAY

  • Intermediate
    12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
4:00 PM
Kids 4 to 6
Eduardo
4:00 PM
4:45 PM

Kids 7 to 9
Eduardo
4:50 PM
5:50 PM

Kids 7 to 9
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 4 to 6
Eduardo
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Kids 4 to 6
Eduardo
4:00 PM
4:45 PM

Kids 7 to 9
4:50 PM
5:50 PM
Kids 7 to 9
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Kids 4 to 6
Eduardo
4:00 PM
4:45 PM

Nogi kids 7 to 13
Eduardo
4:50 PM
5:50 PM
5:00 PM
Kids 10 to 13
Eduardo
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 10 to 13
Eduardo
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

MONDAY

  • Kids 4 to 6
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Kids 7 to 9
    4:50 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Kids 7 to 9
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

TUESDAY

  • Kids 4 to 6
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Kids 10 to 13
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

WEDNESDAY

  • Kids 4 to 6
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Kids 7 to 9
    4:50 PM - 5:50 PM

THURSDAY

  • Kids 7 to 9
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Kids 10 to 13
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

FRIDAY

  • Kids 4 to 6
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Nogi kids 7 to 13
    4:50 PM - 5:50 PM
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
12:00 PM
Intermediate Nogi
Eduardo
12:30 PM
1:45 PM
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Nogi advanced
Eduardo
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
7:00 PM

THURSDAY

  • Nogi advanced
    6:00 PM - 7:30 PM

FRIDAY

  • Intermediate Nogi
    12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
7:00 PM
Open mat
7:15 PM
8:30 PM
8:00 PM

FRIDAY

  • Open mat
    7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
9:00 AM
Women only
Syang
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Women only
Syang
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Women only
Syang
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

MONDAY

  • Women only
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

WEDNESDAY

  • Women only
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

FRIDAY

  • Women only
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
No events available!